YBK MUSIQ

Click here to edit subtitle

About

Birth Name: Adrian Phillips...

Country Of Origin: Jamaica...

Date Of Birth: July 06, 1996 (06/07/96)

A confident Dancehall/Rap/R&B Singer/Songwriter better known for his artist name: Young Burn KidSquit(Y.B.K). He is also known for his Facebook Name: Thee YBK